Untitled Document
 
 
Logo Punjab Police
Welcome To Official Website Of Ludhiana Rural ||
Untitled Document
  List Of :GOs & SHOs & I/C PP
Sr No. Designation NAME Mobile No.
1 Sr. SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, LUDHIANA (RURAL) Sh. VARINDER Singh, BRAR, PPS 99888-89006
2 SP/OCCU SH.TEJINDER SINGH, PPS 85560-80103
3 DSP AGAINST WOMEN AND CHILD CARE SH.RASHPAL SINGH, PPS 99888-09999
4 DSP NARCOTIC CYBER CRIME SH. SUKHRAJ, PPS 98152-27054
5 DSP CRIME AGAINST WOMEN SH. BRIJ MOHAN, PPS 97815-51777
6 SP-HQR-LUDHIANA RURAL SH.JASWINDER SINGH, PPS 8556019102
7 SP-INV.LUDHIANA RURAL SH. RUPINDER KUMAR BHARDWAJ, PPS 8556019103
8 SP/ S.T.F SH. SURINDER KUMAR, PPS 7589000016
9 DSP SPL-BRANCH SMT. HARKAMAL KAUR,PPS 9815710448
10 DSP-HQR-LUDHIANA RURAL SH. SUKHPAL SINGH, PPS 8556019106
11 DSP-INV-JAGRAON Sh. DILBAGH SINGH, PPS 8556019108
12 DSP-SUB-DIV-JAGRAON SH. GURDEEP SINGH,PPS 8556019105
13 DSP DAKHA SH. GURBANS SINGH BAINS, PPS 8556019104
14 DSP RAIKOT SH. GURMEET SINGH, PPS 8556019107
15 SHO PS SDR JAGRAON INSP. KIKAR SINGH 8556019201
16 SHO SDR RAIKOT INSP. GURIQBAL SINGH 85560-19202
17 SHO DAKHA INSP. JAGDISH KUMAR 8556019204
18 SHO SIDHWAN BET SI. VEERINDER SINGH 8556019205
19 SHO SUDHAR INSP. AJAIB SINGH 8556019206
20 SHO JODHAN INSP. INDERPAL SINGH 8556019207
21 SHO CITY JAGRAON INSP. NIDHAN SINGH 8556019208
22 SHO CITY RAIKOT INSP. GURPREET SINGH 8556019209
23 SHO HATHUR SI SIRAMJEET SINGH 8556019210
24 SHO PS NRI INSP. GURPREET SINGH 8556019211
25 SHO PS WOMEN SI RUPINDER KAUR 8556019212
26 I/C PP CHOWKIMAAN ASI AMARJIT SINGH 8556019240
27 I/C PP KAUNKE KALAN ASI HARMESH KUMAR 8556019252
28 I/C PP BHUNDRI ASI GURSEWAK SINGH 8556019248
29 I/C PP LOHATBADDI ASI HARDEEP SINGH 8556019244
30 I/C PP JALALDIWAL ASI LAKHVIR SINGH 8556019245
31 I/C PP GIDDERWINDI ASI KULWINDER SINGH 8556019247
32 I/C PP CHAPPAR ASI SUKHWINDER SINGH 8556019243
33 I/C CIA JAGRAON INSPR. IQBAL HUSSAN 8556019213
34 I/C BUS STAND JAGRAON ASI SAYAD SAQIAL 8556019254
35 I/C PP GALIB KALAN ASI RAJVARINDERPAL SINGH 8556019246
36 I/C TRAFFIC JAGRAON SI SURJEET SINGH 8556019214
 
 
Untitled Document
Photo Gallery | Press Release |
Vigilance Bureau Punjab
Call Us : 1800-1800-1000
Copyright © 2013 Ludhiana Rural Police. All Rights Reserved