Untitled Document
 
 
Logo Punjab Police
Welcome To Official Website Of Ludhiana Rural ||
Untitled Document
  List Of :GOs & SHOs & I/C PP
Sr No. Designation NAME Mobile No.
1 DSP NDPS & SPECIAL CRIME SH. SURINDERPAL, PPS 9876700617
2 DSP TRAFFIC & OPERATIONS
3 SP OPERATIONS, CAW & COMMUNITY POLICING SMT. GURMEET KAUR, PPS
4 DSP PBI & SCRB
5 SENIOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, LUDHIANA (RURAL) SH. RAJBACHAN SINGH SANDHU, PPS 8556019191
6 SP/PBI SH.RAJBIR SINGH, PPS 98727-40316
7 DSP CRIME AGAINST WOMEN AND CHILD CARE SH. SANDEEP KUMAR WADERA, PPS 98158-00639
8 SP-HQR-LUDHIANA RURAL SH. HARINDERPAL SINGH, PPS 8556019102
9 SP-INV.LUDHIANA RURAL SH.BALWINDER SINGH, PPS 8556019103
10 DSP-HQR-LUDHIANA RURAL SH. DALJIT SINGH, PPS 8556019106
11 DSP-INV-JAGRAON Sh. RAJAN SHARMA, PPS 8556019108
12 DSP-SUB-DIV-JAGRAON SH. DALJIT SINGH, PPS 8556019105
13 DSP DAKHA SH. HARJIT SINGH, PPS 9815500135
14 DSP RAIKOT SH. GURBACHAN SINGH, PPS 8556019107
15 SHO PS SDR JAGRAON INSP. JASPAL SINGH 8556019201
16 SHO SDR RAIKOT INSP. GAGANPREET SINGH 8556019202
17 SHO DAKHA DSP HARSHPREET SINGH 8556019204
18 SHO SIDHWAN BET INSP. BIKRAMJIT SINGH 8556019205
19 SHO SUDHAR SI. RAMANPREET SINGH 8556019206
20 SHO JODHAN INSP. HIRA SINGH 8556019207
21 SHO CITY JAGRAON SI ARSHPREET KAUR 8556019208
22 SHO CITY RAIKOT INSP. KAMALJEET SINGH 8556019209
23 SHO HATHUR INSP. RAVINDERPAL SINGH 8556019210
24 SHO PS NRI INSP. SHAMSHER SINGH 8556019211
25 SHO PS WOMEN SI KAMALDEEP KAUR 8556019212
26 I/C PP CHOWKIMAAN SI SHARNJIT SINGH 8556019240
27 I/C PP KAUNKE KALAN ASI HARPREET SINGH 8556019252
28 I/C PP BHUNDRI ASI DALJEET SINGH 8556019248
29 I/C PP LOHATBADDI ASI. SYED SHAKIL 8556019244
30 I/C PP JALALDIWAL ASI GURSEWAK SINGH 8556019245
31 I/C PP GIDDERWINDI SI HARDEEP SINGH 8556019247
32 I/C PP CHAPPAR SI JAGROOP SINGH 8556019243
33 I/C CIA JAGRAON INSP. PREM SINGH 8556019213
34 I/C BUS STAND JAGRAON ASI SURJIT SINGH 8556019253
35 I/C PP GALIB KALAN SI. AMARJIT SINGH 8556019246
36 I/C TRAFFIC JAGRAON INSP. KUSHWINDER SINGH 8556019214
 
 
Untitled Document
VisitorCounters free
Vigilance Bureau Punjab
Call Us : 1800-1800-1000
Copyright © 2013 Ludhiana Rural Police. All Rights Reserved