Untitled Document
 
 
Logo Punjab Police
Welcome To Official Website Of Ludhiana Rural ||
Untitled Document
  List Of :PETROL PUMP
Sr No. NAME ADDRESS PH. NO.
1 Garg Filing Station Diwana Road Hathur 01624-52250
2 Avtar Kissan Seva Kendr Rasulpur Rasulpur 98558-54103,95929-23951
3 MOHIT FILLING STATION BASSION 01624-260999,94637-84839
4 ESHAR FILLING STATION BINJAL 98146-62666
5 Dashmesh Auto Fuel Noorpura 99152-00773-94637-46040
6 Gobind Filling Station TALWANDI RAI 94640-37450,9988245930,95924-08189
7 sacha sauda filling station Andlu 98146-62666
8 Romieo Filling Station Bhaini Baringa 98550-0008,99158-81420
9 Jalaldiwal Filling Station Jalaldiwal 01624-265161,98153-64271
10 ShreeRoop Jain HP Center Dadhahur 01676-276505,98150-37548
11 Shahid nirmal singh filling station Jalaldiwal 98154-91840,01679226193,01679-258742
12 LOHATBADDI FILLING STATION Lohat Baddi 01675-290054,98147-90571
13 PASSI FILLING STATION BASSION 01624-261429
 
 
Untitled Document
Photo Gallery | Press Release |
Vigilance Bureau Punjab
Call Us : 1800-1800-1000
Copyright © 2013 Ludhiana Rural Police. All Rights Reserved